Season 4 – Div1 Schedule

Round Date Time Team1 Team2
1 5/2 8:00pm AEDT N9 7H
6/2 8:30pm AEDT Focus Ponlu
7/2 8:00pm AEDT Fox AEF
8/2 8:00pm AEDT Sugoi Pecado
2 12/2 8:30pm AEDT Fox Ponlul
13/2 8:00pm AEDT AEF 7H
14/2 8:00pm AEDT Focus Pecado
15/2 8:00pm AEDT N9 Sugoi
3 19/2 8:00pm AEDT 7th Focus
20/2 8:00pm AEDT Sugo Fox
21/2 8:00pm AEDT Pecado N9
22/2 8:30pm AEDT Ponlu AEF
4 26/2 8:00pm AEDT AEF Focus
27/2 8:00pm AEDT 7H Sugoi
28/2 8:00pm AEDT Ponlu N9
29/2 8:00pm AEDT Pecado Fox
5 5/3 8:00pm AEDT Pecado 7th
6/3 8:00pm AEDT N9 AEF
7/3 8:30pm AEDT Sugoi Ponlul
8/3 8:00pm AEDT Fox Focus
6 29/2 8:00pm AEDT AEF Sugoi
29/2 8:30pm AEDT Ponlul Pecado
29/2 8:00pm AEDT 7th Fox
29/2 8:00pm AEDT Focus N9
7 29/2 8:00pm AEDT Sugoi Focus
29/2 8:00pm AEDT Fox N9
29/2 8:00pm AEDT Pecado AEF
29/2 8:30pm AEDT 7th Ponlul

Season 4 – Div2 Schedule

Round Date Time Team1 Team2
1 5/2 8:00pm AEDT FoxY SaS
6/2 8:00pm AEDT Doi NT
7/2 8:00pm AEDT DD SCG
8/2 8:00pm AEDT ID WUDI
2 12/2 8:30pm AEDT SCG ID
13/2 8:00pm AEDT WUDI FoxY
14/2 8:00pm AEDT NT DD
15/2 8:00pm AEDT SaS Doi
3 19/2 8:00pm AEDT ID NT
20/2 8:00pm AEDT DD SaS
21/2 8:00pm AEDT FoxY Doi
22/2 8:30pm AEDT SCG WUDI
4 26/2 8:00pm AEDT DOI DD
27/2 8:00pm AEDT NT WUDI
28/2 8:00pm AEDT SaS ID
29/2 8:00pm AEDT SCG  FoxY
5 5/3 8:00pm AEDT SCG NT
6/3 8:00pm AEDT ID Doi
7/3 8:30pm AEDT WUDI SaS
8/3 8:00pm AEDT FoxY DD
6 12/3 8:00pm AEDT Doi WUDI
13/3 8:30pm AEDT SaS SCG
14/3 8:00pm AEDT NT FoxY
15/3 8:00pm AEDT DD ID
7 19/3 8:00pm AEDT WUDI DD
20/3 8:00pm AEDT FoxY ID
21/3 8:00pm AEDT SCG Doi
22/3 8:30pm AEDT NT SaS

 

Season 4 – Div3 Schedule

Round Date Time Team1 Team2
1 5/2 8:00pm AEDT AGN NF
6/2 8:00pm AEDT SB TE
7/2 8:00pm AEDT RJFC NTP
8/2 8:00pm AEDT SK CE
2 12/2 8:30pm AEDT NT SK
13/2 8:00pm AEDT CE AGN
14/2 8:00pm AEDT TE RJFC
15/2 8:00pm AEDT NF SB
3 19/2 8:00pm AEDT SK TE
20/2 8:00pm AEDT RJFC NF
21/2 8:00pm AEDT AGN SB
22/2 8:30pm AEDT CE NT
4 26/2 8:00pm AEDT NF SK
27/2 8:00pm AEDT TE CE
28/2 8:00pm AEDT SB RJFC
29/2 8:00pm AEDT NT AGN
5 5/3 8:00pm AEDT NT TE
6/3 8:00pm AEDT SK SB
7/3 8:30pm AEDT CE NF
8/3 8:00pm AEDT AGN RJFC
6 12/3 8:00pm AEDT NF NT
13/3 8:30pm AEDT SB CE
14/3 8:00pm AEDT TE AGN
15/3 8:00pm AEDT RJFC SK
7 19/3 8:00pm AEDT CE RJFC
20/3 8:00pm AEDT AGN SK
21/3 8:00pm AEDT NT SB
22/3 8:30pm AEDT TE NF

AUSTRALIA E SPORTS

Welcome to Australia E-Sports Federation. We proudly support the Australia and oceanic esports community with regular tournaments and streams.

To become a member, simply register with us and join the amazing circle of Australian gamers.

Recent Tweets

Hello everyone, especially Sydney fans. Here's the schedule for the day for the final event of 2018. See the best o… https://t.co/uuGl4RuDIi
AEF MEGA Recap: Entire Online Stage: https://t.co/nNGMqn1Jx1 via @YouTube